GRAND-PRIX FFE 2013 - Nancy
Classement Général par Club
Pl Club Pts Nbr
1 Marseille Echecs 0 6
  Etienne BACROT 7,5  
  Andrei ISTRATESCU 7  
  Arkadij NAIDITSCH 7  
  Gildas GOLDSZTEJN 6  
  Cyril MARZOLO 5,5  
  Emmanuel AMIGUES 5  
2 Lyon Olympique Echecs 0 1
  Yoann PLASSARD 3  
3 Les Tours de Haute Picardie 0 3
  Francois GODART 6  
  Michel GODART 4,5  
  Marielle GODART 2  
4 Metz Alekhine 0 2
  Viktoriya SCHWEITZER 5,5  
  Marc SCHWEITZER 5  
5 Nice Alekhine 0 1
  Alexandr FIER 6  
6 Nancy Est Echecs 0 4
  Stephane FRANOT 5  
  Jean-Pierre SIATTE 3,5  
  Yves GOEURY 3  
  Jean-Michel HORNOY 3  
7 Mulhouse Philidor 0 3
  Samy SHOKER 6  
  Sebastien MUHEIM 5,5  
  Adrien DEMUTH 5,5  
8 Illkirch-Graffenstaden 0 1
  Tamas ERDELYI 6  
9 Evry Grand Roque 0 1
  Vladislav TKACHIEV 7  
10 Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs 0 2
  Mehrshad SHARIF 6,5  
  Christophe CLAVERIE 5,5  
11 L'Echiquier Chalonnais 0 3
  Romain EDOUARD 7  
  Jonathan DOURERASSOU 7  
  Alberto DAVID 6  
12 Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale 0 1
  Jacques HEYMAN 4,5  
13 Le Grand Echiquier 0 5
  Pascal COUPET 6  
  Stephane KOLODZIEJCZYK 6  
  Yves MAREK 5,5  
  Jean-Claude MOINGT 5,5  
  Anne MULLER 5  
14 L'Echiquier Deauvillais 0 1
  Tigran GHARAMIAN 7,5  
15 Orcher la Tour 0 1
  Arnaud PAYEN 5,5  
16 Tressange Pays-Haut 0 10
  Mohamed LECLERE 5  
  Bernard LECLERC 4  
  Robert LUDEWIG 4  
  Julian LECLERC 3,5  
  Carlo DONINI 3  
  Eliane RACINE 1  
  Vladimir DESTREMONT 0  
  Selena DEGOUTIN 0  
  Munir RAMDEDOVIC 0  
  Eric STEPHENNE 0  
17 Tour Prends Garde! Besancon 0 1
  Aurelien CRUT 5,5  
18 Thionville Echecs 0 2
  Laurent KROB 4,5  
  Grant BERTHIER 3  
19 Valence Echecs 0 1
  Pierre-Jerome CHOMIENNE 2,5  
20 l'Echiquier de la Foret 0 1
  Fabrice HENTZEN 4,5  
21 Wintzenheim 0 3
  Alexandre KORNMANN 5  
  Thibaut MEYER 5  
  Alexandre HAUGER 4  
22 Vandoeuvre-Echecs 0 31
  Mustapha NEZAR 6,5  
  Alexander DONCHENKO 6  
  Christian BAUER 6  
  Benjamin LE CORRE 6  
  Gilles DAUBENFELD 5,5  
  Anthony EVRARD 5  
  Nadine KREMER 5  
  Laurent BAUER 5  
  Joachim IGLESIAS 5  
  Tobias BIANCHI 5  
  Jean VIGNERON 4,5  
  Tom MAIETTI 4,5  
  Alain RUFFENACH 4,5  
  Remi HELFER 4,5  
  Florian CAPONE 4,5  
  Marc KLEIN 4  
  Jean-Marc VUILLEMARD 4  
  Jean-Christophe MOREL 4  
  Matteo PERISSE 4  
  Claude BOQUEL 4  
  Marianne MANGEAN 3  
  Stephane DUPRE 3  
  Alexandre HUGUET 3  
  Jean PERRUCHAUD 3  
  Raphael RICHART 2,5  
  Fatima FADILI 2  
  Zakaria FADILI 2  
  Sebastien PERISSE 2  
  Romeo BELARDI 2  
  Abdessamad FADILI 2  
  Ludovic SCOLARD 0  
23 Rennes Paul Bert 0 1
  Charles MONROY 7  
24 Pont-A-Mousson 0 2
  Maxime HENRY 4,5  
  Jean-Louis MALGLAIVE 2,5  
25 Pion du Roi - Lèves 0 1
  Namig GULIYEV 6  
26 Saverne 0 1
  Adrien JACQUOT 5  
27 Stanislas Echecs 0 30
  Matthieu POURQUET 5,5  
  David GROSDEMANGE 5  
  Alexandre ZIENKIEWICZ 5  
  Valentin PILLARD 5  
  Geoffroy ZIENKIEWICZ 5  
  Remi BOES 5  
  Thibaud PATERNOSTER 5  
  Fabien KAJGANIC 5  
  Remy FALLEMPIN 4,5  
  Francois CAPACES 4,5  
  Nicolas ALLONGE 4,5  
  Guy BOURHIS 4  
  Jules CASIES 4  
  Guillaume PRINCIPATO 4  
  Eliot CASIES 4  
  Boris THIERY 3,5  
  Alexandre BONINI 3  
  Lucien ADRIAN 3  
  Yan BOURHIS 3  
  Leopold ADRIAN 3  
  Teodora GOSPODARU 3  
  Eric ALLONGE 3  
  Vincent PRINCIPATO 2,5  
  Charles GROSJEAN 2  
  Helene ROSSINOT 2  
  Djamel KARA 0  
  Haik KATCHATRIAN 0  
  Kamil MOSTEFA KARA 0  
  Paul ZAMBEAU 0  
  Arsene ZAMBEAU 0  
28 Seichamps Échecs 0 9
  Sebastien GEORGET 4  
  Franz GROTHE 4  
  Eric MAZOYER 4  
  Lionel DUBOURG 4  
  Valentin BATTISTELLA 3,5  
  Alain BARIS 3  
  Aldo DANELON 3  
  Joelle GROSJEAN 2  
  Nicolas SCHMITT 2  
29 Schachgemeinschaft Rochade Kuppenheim 0 1
  Hussain CHALTCHI 3,5  
30 Chess 2000 Chaumont 0 7
  Anthony PARISOT 5  
  Serge PICARD 4,5  
  Olaf MARCHAL 4  
  Michel MASERA 4  
  Catherine LOUOT 3  
  Gilles SIMON 2,5  
  Frederic MICHELIN 1  
31 Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur 0 2
  Pierre ROST 4,5  
  Hubert WIELGOCKI 3,5  
32 Cercle Philidor-Hayange 0 2
  Louis AZORIT 5  
  Frank WONNER 5  
33 Chevau-légers de la Choisille 0 1
  Julien G. LAURENT 0  
34 Club d'Echecs De Neufchateau 0 1
  Julian PARDO 4  
35 Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs 0 1
  Raphael CONCA 4  
36 Clichy-Echecs-92 0 5
  Yannick PELLETIER 7  
  Maxime VACHIER-LAGRAVE 7  
  Hicham HAMDOUCHI 7  
  Laurent FRESSINET 6  
  Jean-Baptiste MULLON 5,5  
37 Bischwiller 0 8
  Bilel BELLAHCENE 5,5  
  Rayane BELLAHCENE 5,5  
  Etienne MENSCH 5  
  Omar BELLAHCENE 4  
  Anissa BELLAHCENE 4  
  Mohamed Adam BELLAHCENE 3  
  Meriem BELLAHCENE 3  
  Sofia BELLAHCENE 3  
38 A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly 0 1
  Mouath SAI 3,5  
39 A.J.E. Noyon 0 1
  Maxime AGUETTAZ 6,5  
40 C.E. Sarrebourg 0 1
  Joffrey POUCHON 5,5  
41 Cavalier Bleu Drancy 0 1
  Nicolas GIFFARD 6  
42 C.E. de Bois-Colombes 0 2
  Alexandre VUILLEUMIER 6  
  Jeremiasz KONOPKA 4,5  
43 C.E. Strasbourg 0 1
  Tornike SANIKIDZE 7  
44 Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 0 10
  Evgeny POSTNY 7,5  
  Dmitry SVETUSHKIN 7  
  Fred BEREND 6,5  
  Anthony WIRIG 6,5  
  Sebastien PUCHER 6  
  Benoit TADDEI 6  
  Elvira BEREND 6  
  Jesus CARRILLO 5,5  
  Christophe SAYSOUK 5  
  Thierry POUSSIER 4,5  
45 Echiquier Maizierois 0 6
  Frederic WEISS 5,5  
  Frederic CAQUARD 4,5  
  Marc BAILLARD 4,5  
  Daniel NONNENMACHER 4  
  Suzanne PRUM 4  
  Arnaud COLSON 0  
46 Echiquier Amiénois 0 1
  Stefan DJURIC 6  
47 Echec et Mat Forbach 0 3
  Slim BELKHODJA 6  
  Joseph STEPHANUS 5,5  
  Andre DAMAND 3,5  
48 Echiquier Nanceien 0 8
  Stephane TRASSAERT 6  
  Denis STEININGER 6  
  Nicolas RIGAUD 5  
  Daniel RITTIE 4,5  
  Thierry LAITSELART 4  
  Marcel TOOFA 4  
  Christophe BALSAMO 4  
  Christian BRUCKNER 3  
49 Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 0 6
  Marwan BRION 5,5  
  Michael RIBEIRO 4  
  Philippe PIERROT 3,5  
  Alexis CAHEN 3,5  
  Adrien RIBEIRO 3  
  Theo CICCOLI 0  
50 Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) 0 4
  Denis CALVI 4  
  Xavier MAURICE 3  
  Guy BREYER 3  
  Emilien GUERIN 0  
51 Echiquier Spinalien 0 1
  Bernard VINCENT 0  
52 Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 0 4
  Sylvain POIREL 4  
  Sylvain MASSON 4  
  Michel QUINET 4  
  Marie-France POIREL 2,5  
53 Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules 0 1
  Jean-Jacques CHARBONNEL 5  
54 Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel 0 1
  Frederic BOCK 5  
55 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 0 4
  Inna IASMAN 5,5  
  Xavier RUBINI 4  
  Louis RUBINI 3,5  
  Tim RUBINI 3  
56 Dunkerque Echecs 0 1
  Andrei SHCHEKACHEV 5,5  
57 Dijon Echiquier des Ducs 0 1
  Bernard FOLTIER 4  
58 Colmar Echecs 0 4
  Karim CHINOUNE 5  
  Apolline THOMAS 5  
  Anysia THOMAS 4  
  Frederic BAUER 0