5e BLITZ BNP-FFE
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Perf. FFE
1 g BAUER Christian 2700 Sen FRA LOR +21N +7B +3N +4B +2N +5B +10N +9B +11N 9 2990  
2   VILLEGAS Pierre 2400 Jun MNC CAZ +24N +5B +20N +9B -1B +11N =3N +7B +10N 7,5 2465  
3 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2300 Sen FRA LOR +22N +6B -1B +17N +10B +4N =2B +11N +5N 7,5 2395  
4 f LE QUANG Kim 2320 Sen BEL IDF +8B +11N +17B -1N +6B -3B -5N +18B +9N 6 2261 2158
5   HELFER Remi 1890 Sen FRA LOR +25B -2N +13B +12N +7B -1N +4B +14N -3B 6 2064 2537
6   ZAGO Jerome 1880 Sen FRA LOR +12B -3N +23B +18B -4N -17N +29B +20B +15N 6 1963 2024
7   MICOTTIS Dorian 1910 Min FRA LOR +23B -1N =8B +29N -5N +16B +25N -2N +14B 5,5 1886 1875
8   MEISCH Tanguy 1620 Min LUX LOR -4N +31B =7N +19B +16N -9B -14N +25B +18N 5,5 1827 1952
9 m MENSCH Etienne 2430 Sen FRA ALS +15B +19N +10B -2N -11B +8N +17B -1N -4B 5 2251 1699
10   CRISTOFARI Antoine 1980 Sen FRA CRS +16N +14B -9N +20B -3N +18B -1B +17N -2B 5 2041 2117
11   HAVE Didier 1880 Sen FRA CRS +31N -4B +24N +14B +9N -2B +15N -3B -1B 5 2003 2481
12   KARA Djamel 1399 Sen FRA LOR -6N +22B +32N -5B -18N +24B -20N +27B +19N 5 1746 1716
13   JACOBSEN Trond 1499 Sen NOR   -18N +28B -5N -27B +19N -20B +31N +22N +17B 5 1622 1683
14   HANSEN Herborg 1700 Sen FAI MPY +30B -10N +19B -11N =15B +23N +8B -5B -7N 4,5 1745 1749
15   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1670 Sen FRA LOR -9N +27B -18N +22B =14N +21B -11B +28N -6B 4,5 1724 1740
16   MOUTHUY Jacky 1499 Pup FRA   -10B +30N =29B +26N -8B -7N -23B +24N +20N 4,5 1642 1642
17   SAYSOUK Christophe 1750 Sen FRA LOR +28B +18B -4N -3B +27N +6B -9N -10B -13N 4 1795 1835
18   EVRARD Anthony 2010 Sen FRA LOR +13B -17N +15B -6N +12B -10N +22B -4N -8B 4 1784 1689
19   RIGAUD Nicolas 1910 Sen FRA LOR +27N -9B -14N -8N -13B +30B +21N +26N -12B 4 1680 1531
20   TOOFA Marcel 1380 Sen FRA LOR +29B +26N -2B -10N -23B +13N +12B -6N -16B 4 1624 1761
21   BESNARD Christophe 1670 Sen FRA PRO -1B -23N -26B +28N +32B -15N -19B +31B +27N 4 1539 1409
22   GOUNANT Stanislas 1580 Sen FRA LOR -3B -12N +31B -15N +30N +27B -18N -13B +25N 4 1537 1478
23   HENRY Maxime 1490 Ben FRA LOR -7N +21B -6N =24B +20N -14B +16N     3,5 1669 1749
24   GROTHE Franz 1620 Cad FRA LOR -2B +25N -11B =23N -29B -12N +30N -16B +32B 3,5 1537 1465
25   GROTHE Alice 1410 Ben FRA LOR -5N -24B +28N =32B +26B +29N -7B -8N -22B 3,5 1497 1528
26   DE VREESE Claire 1710 Sen FRA LOR =32N -20B +21N -16B -25N +28B -27N -19B +31N 3,5 1424 1281
27   MAIETTI Tom 1450 Ben FRA LOR -19B -15N +30B +13N -17B -22N +26B -12N -21B 3 1499 1497
28   MARTIN-KELLIE Gerard 1300 Vet FRA LOR -17N -13N -25B -21B +31N -26N +32B -15B +30N 3 1303  
29   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1790 Sen FRA LOR -20N +32B =16N -7B +24N -25B -6N     2,5 1519 1451
30   HUMBERT Ugo 999 Ben FRA LOR -14N -16B -27N +31N -22B -19N -24B +32N -28B 2 1085  
31   FEREY Samuel 1399 Sen FRA LOR -11B -8N -22N -30B -28B +32N -13B -21N -26B 1 1075  
32   RAHARIMBOLAMENA Abel 1070 Sen FRA ALS =26B -29N -12B =25N -21N -31B -28N -30B -24N 1 1000 1000